Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Queensland Premier Cricket - Bulls Masters First Grade Competition
Round 4 - Sat 22 Sep 2018 (10:00AM), Sat 29 Sep 2018 (10:00AM)
Sunshine CoastvToombul
Umpires: Umpire1: Damien McAndrew  Umpire2: Daniel Rosolen  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dennien, Samuel R
Dein, Peter
Day, Alecz A (c)
Maher, Blake E
Tyson, Joshua L
Shaw, Stephen
Mahaffey, Brendan
Lovell, Angus
Matthews, Joshua J
Olsen, Thomas
Turnbull, John B (+)
 
Coach: Holznagel, Ashley S
Scorer: Olding, John R
 
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]
Round 4 - Sat 22 Sep 2018 (10:00AM), Sat 29 Sep 2018 (10:00AM)
ToombulvSunshine Coast
Venue: Oxenham Park (Ken Mackay Oval)Match ID: 2880823
Umpires: Umpire1: Mark Davidson  Umpire2: Michael O'Connor  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Wilson, Jacob M
Gear, Benjamin R
Pechey, John W
Sippel, Jared
Elliott, Dean
Mathys, Joash
Dyer, Darryn L
Gardiner, Samuel T (c)
Peirson, Christopher (+)
Brady, Jack A
Gilder, Zane
Hermida, Luis A
Cottrell, Isaac
 
Coach: Holznagel, Ashley S
Scorer: BROWN, Ann S
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Hermida, Luis A
Mathys, Joash
Dyer, Darryn L
Cottrell, Isaac
Queensland Premier Cricket - Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]
Round 2 - Sat 22 Sep 2018 (12:00PM), Sat 29 Sep 2018 (12:00PM)
BYEvToombul
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - Bob Spence Shield [4th]
Round 2 - Sat 22 Sep 2018 (12:00PM), Sat 29 Sep 2018 (12:00PM)
BYEvToombul
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - Roy Tanner Shield [5th]
Round 2 - Sat 22 Sep 2018 (11:30AM), Sat 29 Sep 2018 (11:30AM)
ToombulvNorthern Suburbs
Venue: Oxenham Park (La Frantz Oval)Match ID: 2882822
Umpires: Umpire1: William Ford  Umpire2: Max Groves  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - WEP Harris Shield [6th]
Round 2 - Sat 22 Sep 2018 (11:30AM), Sat 29 Sep 2018 (11:30AM)
ToombulvRedlands [2]
Venue: Curlew Park (Turf 1)Match ID: 2882897
Scorers:  Not specified
Umpires: Umpire1: Brett Thompson  Umpire2: Shreeharsha Shreeharsha  Umpire1 (Day2): Brett Thompson  Umpire2 (Day2): David Brandon  
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Queensland Premier Cricket - The Lord's Taverners Competition
Round 3 - Sun 23 Sep 2018 (9:30AM)
Ipswich / LoganvToombul
Umpires: Umpire1: Phillip Barnsley  Umpire2: Matthew van de Werken  
Scorers:  Not specified
McAteer, Dylan
Emmerson, Noah s
Walker, Lachlan
Anderson, Jacob A (c) (+)
Acret, Daniel
Schmidt, Patrick N
Pond, Baydn W
Towne, Patrick R
Ahpene, Connor
Dick, Nathan L
Rapmund, Macauley
Steinhardt, Cameron
 
Pilgrim, Jack
Wilson, Jack
Pembroke, William J
Stockdale, Aubrey
Young, Danny M
Russell, Kallum J
Balkin, Thomas
Grewal, Dasham
Bodimeade, Mitchell
Cutting, Riley E
Case, Ryan

Facebook