Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McDonald, Ronan H18120001
2 Susarla, Pranav22120000
3 King, Jason D22100001
4 Wilson, Jack1296010
5 Pease, Michael J1793002
6 Macdonald, Daine S1690000
7 Prosper, Kurt2290001
8 Pembroke, William J2480003
9 Rowley, Thomas2280000
10 McNeilly, Harrison C2070000
11 Adams, Phillip T1970000
12 MEHTA, SMIT2270010
13 Kirchner, Michael1260000
14 Pilgrim, Jack1960010
15 Balkin, Thomas2061002
16 Mears, Ashely1260000
17 Barrett, Jack1760110
18 Cutting, Riley E2260010
19 Poteri, Harry1260001
20 Cranitch, Daniel2360001
21 Shuard, Joshua W2260000
22 Webster, Jack1956200
23 Hammond, Mitch2150000
24 Paton, Jackson2050000
25 Young, Danny M1950010
26 Boyce, Cameron J1250000
27 Walker, Harrison T1350000
28 Stimpson, Matthew1450000
29 Turner, Graeson F1540000
30 Willaton, Lachlan1440000
31 Johnstone, Leytton1740001
32 Young, Robbie G1240000
33 Montgomery, Shaun A1540001
34 Hunt, Matthew540000
35 Case, Ryan2640000
36 Oldham, David A140000
37 Oldham, Andrew C1340000
38 Sanders, Brian G1330010
39 Dillon, Warren C1530000
40 Thompson, Mark P930000
41 Hart, Adam22326001
42 Faulkner, Patrick D830000
43 Shaw, Gene1230000
44 Lynn, Matthew J1930020
45 Petersen, Haydn1130001
46 Rowley, Samuel2230000
47 Croner, Jermaine J1430000
48 Smart, Marcus G620000
49 White, Angus M620000
50 Boyce, Christopher R220000
51 Cabot, Jordan A1720001
52 Glass, Nicholas520010
53 Holdsworth, Remy1823000
54 Milledge, Brett1020000
55 Young, Fred520000
56 Lutton, Robert L1820000
57 Stockdale, Aubrey720000
58 ADAMS, Matthew920000
59 Menot, Jake A520000
60 Carrington, Ryan O1520000
61 Holdsworth, Peter120000
62 Patrick, Lachlan2020000
63 Barrett, Dominic1520010
64 Kettleton, William1920000
65 Dixon, Chris1720000
66 Kelly, Regan1420000
67 Wickham, Brad N820001
68 Walker, Ryan A1520010
69 Grewal, Dasham820000
70 Hussey, Marc13115220
71 Stein, Nicholas r610000
72 Carrigan, Riley P1118301
73 McBay, Joshua810001
74 Pattinson, James L110000
75 Mills, Daniel A110000
76 FRANCIS, Danny C110000
77 Johnstone, Lochlan M1310000
78 Seaton, Joshua710000
79 Clifford, Peter110000
80 Kumar, Saurabh1510010
81 Singh, Maninder310000
82 Barrett, Thomas1510000
83 King, Christian1018400
84 Quinn, Joshua1210000
85 Choudhary, Sanjeev910011
86 Bodimeade, Lee110000
87 Huxtable, Jacob210000
88 Officer, Kent110000
89 McKerr, Patrick L1710000
90 Laffey, Nicholas1410000
91 Weymes, Thomas G1710000
92 Lynn, James E100000
93 Coolwell, Jake P H200000
94 Renshaw, Matthew T700000
95 Knight, Andrew J100000
96 Stimpson, Jim200000
97 Martin, Thomas300000
98 Bodimeade, Mitchell800001
99 McGee, Bob100000
100 Duffield, Daniel100000
101 Pease, Edward100000
102 Carding, James200000
103 Dale, Alexander604020
104 Klingberg, Matthew J1000000
105 Croon, Jamie100000
106 Shooks, Dylan B500000
107 Bishop, Zachary100000
108 Kelly, Patrick200000
109 Smart, Andrew200000
110 Ghuman, Sanam100000
111 Sharry, Damian J200000
112 Morris, Liam A100000
113 Blake, Jarryd300000
114 Morrall, Brandon600000
115 Thapar, Shubham500000
116 Marudhachalam, Rohit n200000
117 Brumm, Haydn600000
118 Stower, Arthur J100000
119 Morton, Nicholas500000
120 Honeybrook, Zak T100000
121 McEniery Wallace, Will1103100
122 Wagholikar, Amol500000
123 Lynn, Christopher A300000
124 Sharry, Brendan J200010
125 Harris, Tom A100000
126 Russell, Kallum J700001
127 Nicholson, Tom800000
128 Morrall, Brandon100000
129 Lane, Jack100010
130 Scott, Nicholas R10013000
131 Hyndes, Chris100000
132 Neville, Peter102100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.