Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Susarla, Pranav18110000
2 McDonald, Ronan H18110001
3 Wilson, Jack1296010
4 Macdonald, Daine S1580000
5 Pembroke, William J2270003
6 King, Jason D1970001
7 Adams, Phillip T1670000
8 Rowley, Thomas1960000
9 Shuard, Joshua W1960000
10 Barrett, Jack1360110
11 Cutting, Riley E1960010
12 Prosper, Kurt1960001
13 MEHTA, SMIT1960010
14 Pilgrim, Jack2060010
15 Pease, Michael J1260002
16 Cranitch, Daniel2060001
17 Hammond, Mitch1850000
18 Boyce, Cameron J1250000
19 Oldham, David A140000
20 Stimpson, Matthew1040000
21 Montgomery, Shaun A1540001
22 McNeilly, Harrison C1740000
23 Kirchner, Michael1040000
24 Balkin, Thomas1641002
25 Case, Ryan2340000
26 Paton, Jackson1840000
27 Young, Danny M1740010
28 Walker, Harrison T1040000
29 Thompson, Mark P830000
30 Hart, Adam19319001
31 Mears, Ashely730000
32 Sanders, Brian G1330010
33 Webster, Jack1536200
34 Dillon, Warren C1230000
35 Johnstone, Leytton1530000
36 Oldham, Andrew C820000
37 Walker, Ryan A1520010
38 Grewal, Dasham820000
39 Petersen, Haydn820001
40 Holdsworth, Peter120000
41 Patrick, Lachlan1720000
42 Kettleton, William1520000
43 Croner, Jermaine J1120000
44 Boyce, Christopher R220000
45 Glass, Nicholas520010
46 Holdsworth, Remy1423000
47 Young, Fred520000
48 Stockdale, Aubrey720000
49 Turner, Graeson F1120000
50 Willaton, Lachlan1120000
51 Smart, Marcus G620000
52 White, Angus M620000
53 Poteri, Harry920000
54 Officer, Kent110000
55 Laffey, Nicholas1010000
56 Clifford, Peter110000
57 Shaw, Gene810000
58 Lynn, Matthew J1510020
59 King, Christian614300
60 Carrington, Ryan O1210000
61 Quinn, Joshua810000
62 Choudhary, Sanjeev910011
63 Bodimeade, Lee110000
64 Dixon, Chris1210000
65 Cabot, Jordan A1310001
66 Stein, Nicholas r310000
67 Faulkner, Patrick D510000
68 Lutton, Robert L1510000
69 McBay, Joshua710001
70 Pattinson, James L110000
71 Mills, Daniel A110000
72 Young, Robbie G910000
73 Rowley, Samuel1910000
74 Lane, Jack100010
75 Kelly, Regan1100000
76 McKerr, Patrick L1400000
77 Wickham, Brad N500001
78 Scott, Nicholas R603000
79 Hyndes, Chris100000
80 Neville, Peter102100
81 Weymes, Thomas G1200000
82 Sharry, Damian J100000
83 Morris, Liam A100000
84 ADAMS, Matthew600000
85 Morrall, Brandon600000
86 Kumar, Saurabh1200000
87 Thapar, Shubham100000
88 Singh, Maninder100000
89 Wagholikar, Amol300000
90 Menot, Jake A300000
91 Lynn, Christopher A300000
92 Barrett, Dominic1200000
93 Harris, Tom A100000
94 Russell, Kallum J700001
95 Nicholson, Tom500000
96 Morrall, Brandon100000
97 Hussey, Marc10012220
98 Hunt, Matthew100000
99 Stimpson, Jim100000
100 Martin, Thomas300000
101 Bodimeade, Mitchell800001
102 Milledge, Brett700000
103 McGee, Bob100000
104 Carrigan, Riley P808201
105 Pease, Edward100000
106 Carding, James200000
107 Dale, Alexander303000
108 Klingberg, Matthew J1000000
109 Croon, Jamie100000
110 Shooks, Dylan B400000
111 Kelly, Patrick200000
112 Johnstone, Lochlan M1000000
113 Seaton, Joshua300000
114 Smart, Andrew100000
115 Ghuman, Sanam100000
116 Coolwell, Jake P H200000
117 Renshaw, Matthew T500000
118 Knight, Andrew J100000
119 Marudhachalam, Rohit n200000
120 Brumm, Haydn300000
121 Barrett, Thomas1200000
122 Morton, Nicholas500000
123 Honeybrook, Zak T100000
124 McEniery Wallace, Will900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.