Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 King, Jason D1990000
2 Petersen, Haydn2280000
3 McDonald, Ronan H1880003
4 Mark, Lachlan1070031
5 Wilken, Ethan1160010
6 Maugeri, Luke S1360000
7 Nicholson, Tom1860001
8 Cranitch, Daniel1660000
9 Caswell, Archie R960000
10 Balkin, Thomas1960011
11 Menot, Jake A550000
12 Mears, Ashely1550000
13 Young, Robbie G1050000
14 McNeilly, Harrison C1850000
15 Hinze, Michael1151100
16 Keble, Clint950000
17 McDonald, Dylan T1050000
18 Wickham, Brad N1040012
19 Thapar, Shubham1140001
20 MEHTA, SMIT1240000
21 Hinze, Liam1040000
22 Paton, Jackson1740011
23 Case, Josh1240000
24 Glass, Nicholas1040000
25 McNeilly, William830000
26 Pembroke, William J930000
27 Hartshorn, Lachlan1030012
28 Stein, Nicholas r930000
29 Adams, Phillip T1230001
30 McBay, Joshua330000
31 White, Preston1830000
32 Renshaw, Matthew T930000
33 Pilgrim, Jack1330000
34 FRANCIS, Danny C530000
35 Susarla, Pranav1730000
36 Davies, Max C1039220
37 Chinia, Ureshen1620000
38 McKerr, Patrick L420000
39 Shuard, Joshua W620001
40 Pembroke, Ryan920010
41 Shaw, Gene220000
42 King, Christian1027010
43 Boyce, Cameron J1020000
44 McDonald, Stuart1620000
45 Dodd, Troy920000
46 Young, Danny M720000
47 Carding, James520000
48 Kropp, Patrick620000
49 Dillon, Warren C1220000
50 Willaton, Lachlan420010
51 Hammond, Mitch1220000
52 Cabot, Jordan A1420000
53 Bodimeade, Mitchell1720011
54 Pease, Michael J1122110
55 Kay, Ryan D1720001
56 Stockdale, Aubrey1020000
57 Burton, Josh220000
58 Oldham, Andrew C710000
59 Walker, Ryan A1110000
60 Balkin, Jack210000
61 McGhee, Robert110010
62 Blake, Jarryd1110000
63 Kumar, Saurabh910001
64 Boyd, Nathan P410000
65 Grauf, Naite310000
66 Wagholikar, Amol610000
67 Carrington, Ryan O810000
68 Nevill, Joshua310000
69 Cotgreave, Joe1110001
70 Vanderwert, Dexter510000
71 Burford-Smith, Peter610000
72 Pilgrim, Andrew310001
73 Carrigan, Riley P9112000
74 Lutton, Robert L910000
75 Cotter, Patrick W17114300
76 Dale, Alexander810000
77 Khan, Faraz Ahmad210000
78 Coolwell, Jake P H810000
79 Turner, Graeson F910000
80 Morgan, Daniel710000
81 Graham, Nicholas A1110000
82 Marslen, Jamie1110010
83 Montgomery, Shaun A1010000
84 Kirchner, Michael110000
85 Linning, Archer Nicholas610000
86 Case, Ryan1210000
87 Heselden, Sebastian O210000
88 Johnstone, Lochlan M210000
89 Madden, Benjamin L310000
90 Officer, Kent100000
91 Hyndes, Chris100000
92 Laffey, Nicholas800001
93 Clifford, Peter100000
94 Oldham, David A100000
95 Lynn, Matthew J800000
96 Cranitch, Tom200000
97 McNeilly, John S100000
98 Mathieson, Corie M200000
99 Fourie, Juan F100000
100 Barlow, Michael100000
101 Donohue, Rowan W100000
102 Lynn, Christopher A300000
103 Blake, Greg100000
104 Jansen, Matthew200000
105 Quinn, Joshua1000000
106 Choudhary, Sanjeev100000
107 Dixon, Chris000000
108 Poteri, Harry300000
109 Walker, Harrison T300000
110 McEniery Wallace, Will300000
111 Holding, Chris100000
112 Hart, Adam12012000
113 Raadschelders, Martin M100000
114 Webster, Jack300000
115 Cook, Matthew200000
116 White, Angus M200000
117 Johnstone, Leytton700000
118 Knight, Andrew J100000
119 Hussey, Marc10012500
120 Andrews, Reece1403200
121 Thompson, Mark P200000
122 Williams, Scott Bradley S100000
123 Holdsworth, Remy500000
124 Bidgood, Hayden400000
125 Bullock, Daniel200010
126 Page, Steven100000
127 Case, Nathan100000
128 Eisenmenger, Garry100000
129 Bishop, Zachary900000
130 Young, James C100000
131 Conroy, William100000
132 MacBean, Sammy200000
133 Neville, Peter      
134 Smart, Andrew      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.