Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Petersen, Haydn27100000
2 King, Jason D22100000
3 McDonald, Ronan H2090003
4 Mark, Lachlan1280031
5 Maugeri, Luke S1480000
6 Menot, Jake A870000
7 Hinze, Michael1471100
8 Cranitch, Daniel1760000
9 Wilken, Ethan1660010
10 Nicholson, Tom2060001
11 MEHTA, SMIT1660000
12 Young, Robbie G1360000
13 FRANCIS, Danny C960000
14 Susarla, Pranav1960000
15 Pease, Michael J1662110
16 Caswell, Archie R960000
17 McNeilly, Harrison C1960000
18 Balkin, Thomas2060011
19 Keble, Clint1460000
20 Thapar, Shubham1450001
21 Case, Josh1551000
22 McDonald, Dylan T1350000
23 Mears, Ashely1850000
24 Adams, Phillip T1550001
25 Hinze, Liam1350000
26 Wickham, Brad N1440012
27 Walker, Ryan A1340000
28 McDonald, Stuart1940000
29 Paton, Jackson2040011
30 McBay, Joshua640000
31 Kropp, Patrick840000
32 Cabot, Jordan A1840000
33 Glass, Nicholas1040000
34 Hartshorn, Lachlan1030012
35 McNeilly, William930000
36 Pembroke, William J930000
37 White, Preston2030000
38 Renshaw, Matthew T1030000
39 Hammond, Mitch1530000
40 Kay, Ryan D1930001
41 Davies, Max C1039220
42 Stein, Nicholas r1230000
43 Young, Danny M730000
44 Pilgrim, Jack1330000
45 Huxtable, Jacob120000
46 Chinia, Ureshen1820000
47 McKerr, Patrick L420000
48 Shuard, Joshua W920001
49 Laffey, Nicholas1220001
50 Pembroke, Ryan920010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 149   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook