Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 132   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Susarla, Pranav22120000
2 McDonald, Ronan H18120001
3 King, Jason D22100001
4 Pease, Michael J1793002
5 Wilson, Jack1296010
6 Macdonald, Daine S1690000
7 Prosper, Kurt2290001
8 Pembroke, William J2480003
9 Rowley, Thomas2280000
10 McNeilly, Harrison C2070000
11 MEHTA, SMIT2270010
12 Adams, Phillip T1970000
13 Kirchner, Michael1260000
14 Pilgrim, Jack1960010
15 Balkin, Thomas2061002
16 Barrett, Jack1760110
17 Cutting, Riley E2260010
18 Poteri, Harry1260001
19 Cranitch, Daniel2360001
20 Mears, Ashely1260000
21 Shuard, Joshua W2260000
22 Webster, Jack1956200
23 Hammond, Mitch2150000
24 Stimpson, Matthew1450000
25 Boyce, Cameron J1250000
26 Walker, Harrison T1350000
27 Paton, Jackson2050000
28 Young, Danny M1950010
29 Montgomery, Shaun A1540001
30 Hunt, Matthew540000
31 Case, Ryan2640000
32 Oldham, David A140000
33 Turner, Graeson F1540000
34 Willaton, Lachlan1440000
35 Johnstone, Leytton1740001
36 Young, Robbie G1240000
37 Oldham, Andrew C1340000
38 Thompson, Mark P930000
39 Shaw, Gene1230000
40 Lynn, Matthew J1930020
41 Petersen, Haydn1130001
42 Sanders, Brian G1330010
43 Dillon, Warren C1530000
44 Croner, Jermaine J1430000
45 Rowley, Samuel2230000
46 Hart, Adam22326001
47 Faulkner, Patrick D830000
48 Boyce, Christopher R220000
49 Cabot, Jordan A1720001
50 Glass, Nicholas520010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 132   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook