Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jennings, James10120100
2 Rowley, Thomas19110000
3 Wilson, Jack13105500
4 Shuard, Joshua W2180001
5 Walker, Ryan A2280011
6 Gibson, Ross1270000
7 McDonald, Ronan H1870000
8 Smart, Marcus G870000
9 Hunt, Matthew1270000
10 Young, Danny M2060012
11 Hussey, Marc1063100
12 Wood, Jacob1950000
13 Stein, Nicholas r1150000
14 Adams, Phillip T1350000
15 Ainsworth, Jack J1750000
16 Poteri, Harry1150010
17 Cutting, Riley E2250001
18 Kelly, Regan1350000
19 Stockdale, Aubrey1140000
20 Rowley, Samuel2040001
21 Walker, Harrison T1240010
22 Rowley, James1340000
23 Pilgrim, Jack2240000
24 Menot, Jake A640100
25 Armstrong, Ben J1540000
26 Corless, Cooper440000
27 Pembroke, William J640000
28 Warid, Kevin1240000
29 Shaw, Gene440000
30 Lynn, Matthew J640100
31 Vanderwert, Dexter1540000
32 Ashraf, Saad1640000
33 Campbell, William1940001
34 McDonald, Dylan T830000
35 Hart, Adam1638100
36 White, Preston2130000
37 Webster, Jack21319400
38 Renshaw, Matthew T1030000
39 Leeder, Cameron M1430000
40 Cabot, Jordan A1730000
41 Wagholikar, Amol130000
42 Prosper, Kurt1530000
43 MEHTA, SMIT1230000
44 jane, zac1230020
45 Barrett, Jack1230000
46 Leeson-Smith, Hugh430010
47 Kumar, Saurabh1230011
48 Scott, Nicholas R830100
49 Oldham, Andrew C1130011
50 Chorley, Thomas1039000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 142   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook