Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Susarla, Pranav17110000
2 McDonald, Ronan H18110001
3 Wilson, Jack1296010
4 Macdonald, Daine S1580000
5 King, Jason D1970001
6 Adams, Phillip T1570000
7 Pembroke, William J2270003
8 Pease, Michael J1260002
9 Pilgrim, Jack2060010
10 Cranitch, Daniel2060001
11 Rowley, Thomas1960000
12 Shuard, Joshua W1960000
13 Prosper, Kurt1860001
14 MEHTA, SMIT1860010
15 Barrett, Jack1360110
16 Cutting, Riley E1960010
17 Boyce, Cameron J1250000
18 Hammond, Mitch1750000
19 Paton, Jackson1740000
20 Young, Danny M1740010
21 Montgomery, Shaun A1440001
22 McNeilly, Harrison C1740000
23 Kirchner, Michael1040000
24 Balkin, Thomas1641002
25 Case, Ryan2340000
26 Walker, Harrison T1040000
27 Stimpson, Matthew1040000
28 Oldham, David A140000
29 Hart, Adam19319001
30 Mears, Ashely730000
31 Thompson, Mark P830000
32 Sanders, Brian G1330010
33 Webster, Jack1536200
34 Dillon, Warren C1230000
35 Johnstone, Leytton1530000
36 Stockdale, Aubrey720000
37 Boyce, Christopher R220000
38 Glass, Nicholas520010
39 Holdsworth, Remy1323000
40 Young, Fred520000
41 Poteri, Harry920000
42 Oldham, Andrew C820000
43 Walker, Ryan A1520010
44 Grewal, Dasham820000
45 Holdsworth, Peter120000
46 Patrick, Lachlan1720000
47 Kettleton, William1420000
48 Croner, Jermaine J1120000
49 Petersen, Haydn820001
50 Turner, Graeson F1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 124   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook