Hall of Fame - Batting | Toombul District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1210761041151137193151445210Matthew T RenshawToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Redlands
2149273491151137193151413149Preston WhiteToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sunshine Coast
3139761041151137193151474139Matthew T RenshawToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition11 1Wynnum/Manly
4136761041151137193151426136Matthew T RenshawToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Northern Suburbs
5131543514151137193152243131Ryan D KayToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 2South Brisbane
6115826246151137193152829115*Joshua McBayToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]12 1Wynnum/Manly
711394826151137193152157113Ureshen ChiniaToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Redlands
8111880457151137193152189111Patrick W CotterToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
9101886426151137193152532101*Luke S MaugeriToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Northern Suburbs
10100517881151137193152658100*Jordan A CabotToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
119963403315113719315249799Nicholas GlassToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Wide Bay Cricket
129588642615113719315249495*Luke S MaugeriToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
139351022615113719315283693Michael J PeaseToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]13 1Valley
148976104115113719315141389Matthew T RenshawToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sunshine Coast
158927349115113719315142289Preston WhiteToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Redlands
16898681315113719315280789Steven PageToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1Western Suburbs
178696448315113719315248686Thomas BalkinToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Sunshine Coast
18868681315113719315282986*Steven PageToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]12 2Wynnum/Manly
1982105673015113719315290082Patrick KroppToombul2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 2Northern Suburbs [2]
208196448315113719315250581Thomas BalkinToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
217950632115113719315214879Pranav SusarlaToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Sunshine Coast
227997612215113719315264779Tom NicholsonToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1South Brisbane
237827349115113719315171078Preston WhiteToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition20 1Valley
2478102071515113719315270478Joshua QuinnToombul2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1Redlands
257653306315113719315146676Christopher A LynnToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 1University of Queensland
267582624615113719315289575Joshua McBayToombul2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1South Brisbane
277388642615113719315252973*Luke S MaugeriToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1South Brisbane
287296648315113719315283672*Haydn PetersenToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]13 1Valley
297258867615113719315145472Jarryd BlakeToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
307254813315113719315264772*Zachary BishopToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1South Brisbane
317254351415113719315273172Ryan D KayToombul2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
327228181015113719315280772*Juan F FourieToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1Western Suburbs
337166041015113719315281671*Lachlan MarkToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]9 1Valley
347127349115113719315146071Preston WhiteToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Wynnum/Manly
357054351415113719315270870Ryan D KayToombul2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Northern Suburbs
367096448315113719315251470Thomas BalkinToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Ipswich / Logan
377096448315113719315266570Thomas BalkinToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]8 1Gold Coast
387088642615113719315248670Luke S MaugeriToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Sunshine Coast
396984057315113719315216169Danny M YoungToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Northern Suburbs
4068186324315113719315279568*Shubham ThaparToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5 1Redlands
4168190206115113719315280768Clint KebleToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1Western Suburbs
426688642615113719315265866*Luke S MaugeriToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
4365159366715113719315268565SMIT MEHTAToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]12 1Wynnum/Manly
446597612215113719315218965Tom NicholsonToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
456550632115113719315168165*Pranav SusarlaToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1South Brisbane
466544013315113719315278465Christian KingToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]3 1Western Suburbs
476588642615113719315248165Luke S MaugeriToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Western Suburbs
486333201115113719315277963Peter Burford-SmithToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Northern Suburbs
496348044315113719315162863Harrison C McNeillyToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition15 1South Brisbane
5062102800815113719315279162Mitchell BodimeadeToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 1South Brisbane
5162176779515113719315215162Mitch HammondToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Western Suburbs
526228207915113719315226062Jason G TibbitsToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]20 1Valley
5362673315113719315216162Shaun A MontgomeryToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1Northern Suburbs
546148044315113719315169961Harrison C McNeillyToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1University of Queensland
556148044315113719315141661Harrison C McNeillyToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Western Suburbs
565965089315113719315275159Angus M WhiteToombul2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]10 1University of Queensland
575927349115113719315143959Preston WhiteToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Western Suburbs
585927349115113719315144559Preston WhiteToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Redlands
5958102800815113719315252958Mitchell BodimeadeToombul2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1South Brisbane
605696448315113719315263156*Thomas BalkinToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1Redlands
615648979715113719315275756Stephen GillToombul2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]11 1Gold Coast
625667625215113719315280256Dylan T McDonaldToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]6 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
635688045715113719315215756*Patrick W CotterToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Redlands
645645240715113719315226056Adam HartToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]20 1Valley
65559482615113719315226055Ureshen ChiniaToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]20 1Valley
6655103925915113719315268455Saurabh KumarToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11 1Gold Coast
6755193308715113719315272055Jamie MarslenToombul2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1South Brisbane
685546486615113719322150055*Martin M RaadscheldersToombul2019/2020Over 40's1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe [Blue]
695358867615113719315148753Jarryd BlakeToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition13 1Valley
705348044315113719315171053Harrison C McNeillyToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition20 1Valley
715251785515113719315272452Graeson F TurnerToombul2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1Redlands
725249460215113719315219552Reece AndrewsToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Wynnum/Manly
735251785515113719315277952Graeson F TurnerToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Northern Suburbs
745252240215113719315266352Robert L LuttonToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]7 1University of Queensland
755212865115113719315280952*Marc HusseyToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]8 1University of Queensland [2]
765144402315113719322150051*Kent OfficerToombul2019/2020Over 40's1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe [Blue]
775167625215113719315284051Dylan T McDonaldToombul2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]SF 1University of Queensland [2]
785197612215113719315168151*Tom NicholsonToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1South Brisbane
795054351415113719315169350Ryan D KayToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition18 1Gold Coast
8050159366715113719315216750SMIT MEHTAToombul2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Ipswich / Logan
815028207915113719315268450Jason G TibbitsToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11 1Gold Coast
825054351415113719315267250Ryan D KayToombul2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]9 1Western Suburbs
835045722515113719315142250*Jack WebsterToombul2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Redlands
8450121305315113719315293150*Josh BurtonToombul2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]10 1University of Queensland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook